Amer Networks, Inc  |  SKU: SFP-GIG-LX-AMR

Amer Alcatel Compatible Gigabit SFP 1000BASE-LX LC Connector 10km

$82.99 CAD $112.16

Large orders for business

Unlock Volume Discounts on Larger Orders - Request a Quote Today!

Delivery and Shipping

Shop with Confidence: Order Processed and Tracking Info Provided within 1 Business Day

Have questions about this product? Don't hesitate to contact us at info@logicstechnology.com for fast help!

Amer Networks, Inc Alcatel Compatible Gigabit SFP 1000BASE-LX LC Connector 10km

http://www.amermounts.com

Amer Alcatel Compatible Gigabit SFP 1000BASE-LX LC Connector 10km


  • With 1000Base-LX technology, enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds

  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution

Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Brand Name: Amer
Manufacturer: Amer Networks, Inc
Product Name: Alcatel Compatible Gigabit SFP 1000BASE-LX LC Connector 10km
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-GIG-LX-AMR
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.amermounts.com

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
Amer Networks, Inc

Amer Alcatel Compatible Gigabit SFP 1000BASE-LX LC Connector 10km

$82.99 CAD $112.16

Amer Alcatel Compatible Gigabit SFP 1000BASE-LX LC Connector 10km

Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Brand Name: Amer
Manufacturer: Amer Networks, Inc
Product Name: Alcatel Compatible Gigabit SFP 1000BASE-LX LC Connector 10km
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-GIG-LX-AMR
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.amermounts.com

View product