Axiom Memory Solutions  |  SKU: LCLCOM5MD9M-AX

Axiom LC/LC Wide Band Multimode Duplex OM5 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m

$82.99 CAD $93.54

Large orders for business

Unlock Volume Discounts on Larger Orders - Request a Quote Today!

Delivery and Shipping

Shop with Confidence: Order Processed and Tracking Info Provided within 1 Business Day

Have questions about this product? Don't hesitate to contact us at info@logicstechnology.com for fast help!

Axiom Memory Solutions LC/LC Wide Band Multimode Duplex OM5 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m

http://search.axiomupgrades.com

Axiom LC/LC Wide Band Multimode Duplex OM5 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m
Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.


  • Offers a reliable network connectivity

  • Features Fiber Optic cable type

  • Fully compatible with network devices

Product Type: Network Cable
Brand Name: Axiom
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name: LC/LC Wide Band Multimode Duplex OM5 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m
Manufacturer Part Number: LCLCOM5MD9M-AX
Manufacturer Website Address: http://search.axiomupgrades.com
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
Axiom Memory Solutions

Axiom LC/LC Wide Band Multimode Duplex OM5 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m

$82.99 CAD $93.54

Axiom LC/LC Wide Band Multimode Duplex OM5 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m
Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.

Product Type: Network Cable
Brand Name: Axiom
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name: LC/LC Wide Band Multimode Duplex OM5 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m
Manufacturer Part Number: LCLCOM5MD9M-AX
Manufacturer Website Address: http://search.axiomupgrades.com
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

View product