Axiom Memory Solutions  |  SKU: LCSTMD5O-1M-AX

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m

$24.60 CAD

Large orders for business

Unlock Volume Discounts on Larger Orders - Request a Quote Today!

Delivery and Shipping

Shop with Confidence: Order Processed and Tracking Info Provided within 1 Business Day

Have questions about this product? Don't hesitate to contact us at info@logicstechnology.com for fast help!

Axiom Memory Solutions LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m

http://search.axiomupgrades.com

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m

Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.


  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network

  • Features Fiber Optic cable type

Product Type: Network Cable
Product Color: Orange
Brand Name: Axiom
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name: LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m
Manufacturer Part Number: LCSTMD5O-1M-AX
Manufacturer Website Address: http://search.axiomupgrades.com
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
Axiom Memory Solutions

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m

$24.60 CAD

Axiom LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m

Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.

Product Type: Network Cable
Product Color: Orange
Brand Name: Axiom
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name: LC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m
Manufacturer Part Number: LCSTMD5O-1M-AX
Manufacturer Website Address: http://search.axiomupgrades.com
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

View product