Axiom Memory Solutions  |  SKU: SFP-BXU-MKI-AX

Axiom SFP Module

$243.99 CAD $298.03

Large orders for business

Unlock Volume Discounts on Larger Orders - Request a Quote Today!

Delivery and Shipping

Shop with Confidence: Order Processed and Tracking Info Provided within 1 Business Day

Have questions about this product? Don't hesitate to contact us at info@logicstechnology.com for fast help!

Axiom Memory Solutions SFP Module

http://search.axiomupgrades.com

Axiom SFP Module


  • With 1000BASE-BX10-U technology, enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds

  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances

  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance

Product Type: SFP
Environmentally Friendly: Yes
Environmental Certification: RoHS
Product Color: Silver
Brand Name: Axiom
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name: SFP Module
Manufacturer Part Number: SFPBXUMKIAX
Manufacturer Website Address: http://search.axiomupgrades.com
Packaged Quantity: 1

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
Axiom Memory Solutions

Axiom SFP Module

$243.99 CAD $298.03

Axiom SFP Module

Product Type: SFP
Environmentally Friendly: Yes
Environmental Certification: RoHS
Product Color: Silver
Brand Name: Axiom
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name: SFP Module
Manufacturer Part Number: SFPBXUMKIAX
Manufacturer Website Address: http://search.axiomupgrades.com
Packaged Quantity: 1

View product