Cisco Systems, Inc  |  SKU: QSFP-100G-SR4-S=

Cisco QSFP Module

$1,266.99 CAD $3,122.81

Large orders for business

Unlock Volume Discounts on Larger Orders - Request a Quote Today!

Delivery and Shipping

Shop with Confidence: Order Processed and Tracking Info Provided within 1 Business Day

Have questions about this product? Don't hesitate to contact us at info@logicstechnology.com for fast help!

Cisco Systems, Inc QSFP Module

http://www.cisco.com

Cisco QSFP Module


  • With 100GBase-SR4 technology, get up to 100Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet - High bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliable connectivity

  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components

  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building

Product Type: QSFP
Brand Name: Cisco
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Product Name: QSFP Module
Manufacturer Part Number: QSFP-100G-SR4-S=
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
Cisco Systems, Inc

Cisco QSFP Module

$1,266.99 CAD $3,122.81

Cisco QSFP Module

Product Type: QSFP
Brand Name: Cisco
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Product Name: QSFP Module
Manufacturer Part Number: QSFP-100G-SR4-S=
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com

View product